Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11 Kv, 25 Kva Single Phase Csp Al Wound Dt Rs With Bis Eel 1
|
| Description |
11 Kv 25 Kva Single Phase Csp Aluminium Wound Distribution Transformers With Bis Energy Efficiency Level 1
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 556959 |
|
Reference Number |
STN-1259/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
100 kva, 3 phase csp aluminium wound dtrs with bis eel 2 star 2
11kv/433-250v, 100kva three phase csp aluminium wound distribution transformers with bis energy efficiency level-2 (star 2)
Read more3 phase 25 kva csp aluminium wound dtrs with bis eel 2 star 2
11kv 433 250v 25 kva three phase csp sealed type aluminium wound dtrs with bis eel2 star 2
Read more11kv/433-250v, 100kva three phase csp al wound dtrs with bis energy efficiency level-2
11kv/433-250v, 100kva three phase csp al wound dtrs with bis energy efficiency level-2
Read more11kv/433-250v, 100kva three phase csp al wound dtrs with bis energy efficiency level-2
11kv/433-250v, 100kva three phase csp al wound dtrs with bis energy efficiency level-2 (star 2)
Read more11 kv 433 250v 63 kva csp al dtrs with bis eel 2 star 2
11kv 433 250 v 63 kva csp aluminium wound distribution transformers with bis ee level 2 star 2
Read more160kva csp al wound dtrs
11kv/433-250v ,160kva csp al wound dtr with bis ee2 level 2 stra2
Read more11kv/433 250v, 3 phase 25 kva dtrs with bis ee-2 (star-2)
11kv 433 250v 25 kva three phase csp sealed type aluminium wound distribution transformers with bis energy efficiency level-2 (star-2)
Read more11kv 25kva single phase aluminium wound distribution transformers bis ee level-1
11kv, 250v, 25 kva single phase csp aluminium wound distribution transformers with bis energy efficiency level - 1
Read moreRate contract for supply of 315 kva crgo core bis certified eel iii old / eel ii new dtrs
Rate contract for supply of 315 kva crgo core bis certified eel iii old / eel ii new dtrs
Read more160 kva csp aluminium wound distribution transformers with bis eel2 star2
11 kv / 433-250 v, 160 kva csp aluminium wound distribution transformers with bis eel2 star2
Read moreof your Industry type