Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Fabricated Structure With Gi Sheet Railing Roofing And Painting Of Structure For Community Hall Near Shree Ram Mandir Bapsora In Sy No 341 15 A In Village Velim In Velim Constituency Under Mla Lad Scheme
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of Fabricated Structure With Gi Sheet Railing Roofing And Painting Of Structure For Community Hall Near Shree Ram Mandir Bapsora In Sy No 341 15 A In Village Velim In Velim Constituency Under Mla Lad Scheme
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_14948_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/Div8/ASW/2001/29/23-24/L2 |
| Tender Fee | 7165 |
| EMD | 41648 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fatorda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=15228 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stabilization of hill slope besides shree ram mandir bapsora in sy. no. 341-15-a at village velim of velim constituency
Stabilization of hill slope besides shree ram mandir bapsora in sy. no. 341-15-a at village velim of velim constituency
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to anganwadi centre no 20 bapsora no 35 baradi velim in velim constituency
Maintenance and repairs to anganwadi centre no 20 bapsora no 35 baradi velim in velim constituency
Read moreProviding stainless steel railing along the footpath near ambelim panchayat in velim constituency under mla-lad scheme.
Providing stainless steel railing along the footpath near ambelim panchayat in velim constituency under mla-lad scheme.
Read moreConstruction of ramp for ganesh visarjan near coastal security station at bapsora in the juridiction of village panchayat velim in velim constituency of salcete taluka.
Construction of ramp for ganesh visarjan near coastal security station at bapsora in the juridiction of village panchayat velim in velim constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreConstruction of protective bandh to protect the agriculture fields in sy. no. 73-33, sy. no. 73-34 and sy. no. 73-35 at baradi in village velim in velim constituency of salcete taluka.
Construction of protective bandh to protect the agriculture fields in sy. no. 73-33, sy. no. 73-34 and sy. no. 73-35 at baradi in village velim in velim constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreImprovement of nallah in sy. no. 235, 376, 234, 377, 233 and 378 in village velim in velim constituency of salcete taluka.
Improvement of nallah in sy. no. 235, 376, 234, 377, 233 and 378 in village velim in velim constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreImprovement of nallah adjoining to sy. no. 106, sy. no. 107 to sy. no. 113 in village ambelim in velim constituency of salcete taluka.
Improvement of nallah adjoining to sy. no. 106, sy. no. 107 to sy. no. 113 in village ambelim in velim constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreImprovement of nallah between sy. no. 33, sy. no. 34, sy. no. 37, sy. no. 38 in village sao jose de areal in velim constituency of salcete taluka.
Improvement of nallah between sy. no. 33, sy. no. 34, sy. no. 37, sy. no. 38 in village sao jose de areal in velim constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreConstruction of community hall for shree mahadev temple in sy. no.1/1 at ravona in v.p. keri sattari. (under mla-lad scheme).
Construction of community hall for shree mahadev temple in sy. no.1/1 at ravona in v.p. keri sattari. (under mla-lad scheme).
Read moreImprovement of nallah in sy. no. 172/9, sy. no. 172/10, sy. no. 172/8, sy. no, 172/7, sy. no. 172/13, sy. no, 172/14, sy. no, 172/15 in village sarzora in velim constituency of salcete taluka.
Improvement of nallah in sy. no. 172/9, sy. no. 172/10, sy. no. 172/8, sy. no, 172/7, sy. no. 172/13, sy. no, 172/14, sy. no, 172/15 in village sarzora in velim constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreof your Industry type