Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Approved Poshan Vatika (Nutri Gardens) And Rainwater Harvesting System Under Municipal Council Betul
|
| Description |
Construction Of Approved Poshan Vatika (Nutri Gardens) And Rainwater Harvesting System Under Municipal Council Betul
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_501534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NPPWD-1565-2026-Betul |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar Palika Parishad Betul |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=604241 |
| Start Date | April 18, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2026
Expired 122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Poshan vatika, rainwater harvesting and repair and maintenance in 36 nos anganwadi centres under p.w div-ii, amc
Poshan vatika, rainwater harvesting and repair and maintenance in 36 nos anganwadi centres under p.w div-ii, amc
Read moreRainwater harvesting and poshan vatika in rural assumbly zone no.22,23,24 and 25 file no.141/25x3/3.2nd call.
Rainwater harvesting and poshan vatika in rural assumbly zone no.22,23,24 and 25 file no.141/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read morePoshan vatika rainwater hervesting and maitenance wokrs in awc of chandrapur jamtala tata kalibari and ichamua under ward no.10 amc
Poshan vatika rainwater hervesting and maitenance wokrs in awc of chandrapur jamtala tata kalibari and ichamua under ward no.10 amc
Read moreRainwater harvesting work, fixing of bench and repair of gandhi vatika in district court in saharanpur
Rainwater harvesting work, fixing of bench and repair of gandhi vatika in district court in saharanpur
Read moreParks and gardens
Parks and gardens sh operation and maintenance including cleaning of 5 fountain systems around c-hexagon in the area of r-i division
Read moreParks and gardens
Sh filling of fountains by supplying of water through water tankers at c-hexagon,&#x0d india gate under the jurisdiction of sub- division-iii(r-i).
Read moreParks and gardens
Sh filling of fountains by supplying of water through water tankers at c-hexagon,&#x0d india gate under the jurisdiction of sub- division-iii(r-i).
Read moreParks and gardens
Filling of fountains by supplying of water through water tankers at c-hexagon,&#x0d india gate under the jurisdiction of sub- division-iii(r-i).
Read moreParks and gardens.
Parks and gardens&#x0d sub head operation maintenance and cleaning of fountains at connaught place and c hexagon india gate in the ndmc area.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type