Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Deposit Work Urgent Patch Repairs To Ambalamukku Paruthipara Road From Ch 0/500 To 2/200
|
| Description |
Deposit Deposit Work Urgent Patch Repairs To Ambalamukku Paruthipara Road From Ch 0/500 To 2/200
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_685032_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/14256/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambalamukku Paruthipara road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1065969 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreRepairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Repairs to upstream revetment from ch 600 m to 1175 m of earthen embankment of lower mullamari project
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreGeneral urgent patch works to ambalamukku paruthipara road ch 0 00 to 0 250 and devaswom board ttc road general civil
General urgent patch works to ambalamukku paruthipara road ch 0 00 to 0 250 and devaswom board ttc road general civil
Read moreDeposit-deposit work-urgent patch repairs to pangod maruthankuzhy- kochar road
Deposit-deposit work-urgent patch repairs to pangod maruthankuzhy- kochar road
Read moreUrgent patch work-urgent bt patch works between 27/500 to 29/200 in nh966
Rectification work
Read moreRetender 2kiifb urgent patch work repairs on manjanikkara elavumthitta road stretch 1 at ch 0 000 to ch 12 650 urgent patch work repairs on manjanikkara elavumthitta road stretch 1 at ch 0 000 to ch 12 650 general civil work
Retender 2kiifb urgent patch work repairs on&#x0d manjanikkara elavumthitta road stretch 1 at&#x0d ch 0 000 to ch 12 650 urgent patch work&#x0d repairs on manjanikkara elavumthitta road&#x0d stretch 1 at ch 0 000 to ch 12 650 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type