Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Duplex Pressure Gauge Marked With Bc 1 And Bc 2 As Per Rdso Drawing No. Skdp 3513, Alt 4, Or Latest Along With Led Arrangement Conforming To Rdso Drawing No. Sk.Dp 3518 Alt 2 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106512007 |
|
Reference Number |
25242217 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106512007/viewNitPdf_4758204.pdf |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 23:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read more4 duplex pressure gauge marked with bc-1 and bc-2 as per rdso drawing no .skdp 3513, alt-4, along with led arrangement conforming to rdso drawing no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir flow indicator (led illuminated) gauge. specification :- rdso drg no-skdp 3510 alt.3 or latest & skdp- 3518 alt.2 or latest rdso spec. no. mp-1412/88
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge complete 4 inches dia (mr & fp), range 0-14 kg/cm sq. as per rdso drawing no. skdp-3512 alt.3 or latest along with led arrangement as per rdso drawing no. skdp-3518 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge complete 4 inches dia (mr & fp), range 0-14 kg/cm sq. as per rdso drawing no. skdp-3512 alt.3 or latest along with led arrangement as per rdso drawing no. skdp-3518 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGauge pressure duplex bc1/bc2 100mm (4 ) to rdso drg. no. skdp 3513 alt-4 and with l.e.d arrangment to rdso drg no skdp-3518 alt-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more6 single pressure gauge (bp) to rdso drg no skdp 3516 alt-3 and with led arrangement to rdso drg.no sk.dp-3518 alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir flow indicating gauge range 0100 (10070 psi) complete to rdso drawing no.sk.dp 3510, alt-3 or latest along with led arrangement as per rdso drawing no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2 or latest and rdso spec. no.mp.1412/88.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 inch duplex pressure gauge (bc1-bc2) to rdso drg. no. skdp-3513 alt-4 along with led arrangement conforming to rdso drg. no. skdp-3518 alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir flow indicator (led illuminated) gauge. specification :- rdso drg no-skdp 3510 alt.3 with latest & skdp- 3518 alt.2 with latest rdso spec. no. mp-1412/88
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type