Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Land Development Programme Through Vertical Drainage Project In Village Mirzapur , Block Hisar I, Dist. Hisar
|
| Description |
Land Development Programme Through Vertical Drainage Project In Village Mirzapur , Block Hisar I, Dist. Hisar
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_292389_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20235ACB8B4B 9EA3 4395 9DD8 C12B976F87A82095AGR |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 5.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Soil Conservation Officer Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreLand development programme through vertical drainage project vill- gadli
Land development programme through vertical drainage project vill- gadli
Read moreLand development programme through vertical drainage project ,vill- ban mandori
Land development programme through vertical drainage project ,vill- ban mandori
Read moreReclamation of waterlogged and saline soils through vertical drainage project under land development programme at village - ghirai block - hansi- i(hisar)
Reclamation of waterlogged and saline soils through vertical drainage project under land development programme at village - ghirai block - hansi- i(hisar)
Read moreLand development programme through vertical drainage village sahuwas ugpl, plinth ,solar tubwell
Land development programme through vertical drainage village sahuwas ugpl, plinth ,solar tubwell
Read moreLand development program through vertical drainage project at village ramsara
Land development program through vertical drainage project at village ramsara
Read moreLand development program through vertical drainage project village dhabi khurad
Land development program through vertical drainage project village dhabi khurad
Read moreLand development program through vertical drainage project at village bhattu kalan
Land development program through vertical drainage project at village bhattu kalan
Read moreof your Industry type