Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hps Nozzle, F/Mill Top Header, 06 P3.808. 27,Stabilizer, F/Mill Bottom Header Nozzle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3954814 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
LECHLER INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1202000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LECHLER INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Lechler Model : Lechler Scale Master HP Title : Scale Master HP | 20-09-2023 14:12:50 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LECHLER INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : HPS NOZZLE, F/MILL TOP HEADER, 06P3.808. 27,STABILIZER, F/MILL BOTTOM HEADER NOZZLE | 1069830.51 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scale Master HP | Lechler | Lechler Scale Master HP | 80 | ₹ 794000.000 |
| STABILIZER | Lechler | 06P.352.1Y | 80 | ₹ 408000.000 |
Top header assly, pn: 89d. 000.35. 01.00. 0,bottom header assy, pn: 89d. 000.35. 02.00. 0,top heade
Read more
Bottom cylinder assembly,top cylinder assembly,stabilizer cylinder assembly,stabilizer arm pushing
Read more
Supply of kcp mill top and bottom roller bearings and binny mill bottom roller bearing
Supply of kcp mill top and bottom roller bearings and binny mill bottom roller bearing
Read moreRepair of supports of sea water headers including roller brackets of top header and slider of bottom header
Repair of supports of sea water headers including roller brackets of top header and slider of bottom header
Read moreK6b1y90927_pgb hsg f/m, mill side hsg f/m, sep body with joc f/m and sep top f/m
Pgb hsg f/m
 mill side hsg f/m
 sep body with joc f/m
 sep top f/m
Read moreof your Industry type