Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paint Enamel Synthetic Brilliant Green Exterior Finishing Type 1 To Isc 221, Of Is:5/2007 To Is:8662 2004 , With Additional Requirement Stipulated In Icf Specification Icf/Md/Spec. 045, Status 02, Rev. 03
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106280911 |
|
Reference Number |
42241271 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106280911/viewNitPdf_4496274.pdf |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 16:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Paint enamel synthetic brilliant green exterior finishing type -1 to isc-221, of is:5/2007 to is:8662-2004 , with additional requirement stipulated in icf specification icf/md/spec.-045, status 02, rev. 03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic brilliant green exterior finishing type -1 to isc-221, of is:5/2007 to is:8662-2004 , with additional requirement stipulated in icf specification icf/md/spec.-045, status 02, rev. 03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic brilliant green exterior finishing type -1 to isc-221, of is:5/2007 to is:8662-2004 , with additional requirement stipulated in icf specification icf/md/spec.-045, status 02, rev. 03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic brilliant green exterior finishing type -1 to isc-221, of is:5/2007 to is:8662-2024 , with additional requirement stipulated in icf specification icf/md/spec.-045, status 02, rev. 03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic brushing finishing exterior golden yellow to isc-356 of is:5/2007 , to is:8662-2004 , with additional requirement stipulated in icf specification icf / md / spec.-045, status 02, rev. 03
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic brilliant green exterior finishing type -1 to isc-221, of is:5/2007 to is:8662-2004 ,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior brushing finishing post office red to isc 538 of is:5/2007 to is:8662-2004 , with additional requirement stipulated in icf specification icf/md/spec.-045, status 02, rev. 03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic brushing finishing exterior golden yellow to isc-356 of is:5/2007 , to is:8662-2024 , with additional requirement stipulated in icf specification icf/md/spec.-045, status 02, rev. 03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic brushing finishing exterior golden yellow to isc-356 of is:5/2007 , to is:8662-2024 , with additional requirement stipulated in icf specification icf/md/spec.-045, status 02, rev. 03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint enamel synthetic exterior brushing finishing colour black to is:8662-2004, with additional requirement stipulated in icf specification icf/md/spec.-045, status 02, rev. 03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type