Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Repairing Of 40 Hp/30 Kw Pump Motor Installed At Filter Plant Make Kirloskar, Si No Nfp/Pump Motor/Kirloskar/440 V/40 Hp/01 Of East Bassuriya Colliery
|
| Description |
For Repairing Of 40 Hp/30 Kw Pump Motor Installed At Filter Plant Make Kirloskar, Si No Nfp/Pump Motor/Kirloskar/440 V/40 Hp/01 Of East Bassuriya Colliery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_331171_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/AVI/EnM/2024-25/265 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EBC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343258 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Complete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Read moreCon of 40hp, 550v, 1460 rpm motor into 440v,40hp,1460rpm under abg colliery
Con of 40hp, 550v, 1460 rpm motor into 440v,40hp,1460rpm under abg colliery
Read moreMechanical repairing of two nos. of 30kw/40hp 1465rpm 440v induction motor installed at konar exp. ocp, bnk area
Mechanical repairing of two nos. of 30kw/40hp 1465rpm 440v induction motor installed at konar exp. ocp, bnk area
Read moreSubmersible pump 40hp/30kw and 2hp /1.5kw single phase submersible pump
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCasting, machining and fitting of coupling (4 nos.) for pump motor combination of east bassuriya colliery.
Casting, machining and fitting of coupling (4 nos.) for pump motor combination of east bassuriya colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing /rewinding of 300 kva, 11kv/550v transformer and two nos. 40hp/ 30kw, 960rpm, 550v, induction motor under madhaipur colliery.
Complete repairing /rewinding of 300 kva, 11kv/550v transformer and two nos. 40hp/ 30kw, 960rpm, 550v, induction motor under madhaipur colliery.
Read more(complete rewinding of 40hp 440v 550v 1450rpm sl.no.28505/16 motor of phularitand feeder breaker, amp colliery under barora area
(complete rewinding of 40hp 440v 550v 1450rpm sl.no.28505/16 motor of phularitand feeder breaker, amp colliery 
 under barora area
Read moreof your Industry type