Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Handling Unit 9500 Cfm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5215104 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 16:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIR VIEW | Make : BLUE STAR Model : CS 241R4 Title : AIR CONDITIONER 2.0 TR | 16-08-2024 10:50:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | JAY JAGANNATH AIR EQUIPMENTS | Make : JJAE Model : Air Handling Unit 9500 CFM Title : Air Handling Unit 9500 CFM | 16-08-2024 18:06:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MVAC ENGINEERS | Make : ZECO Model : NA Title : AHU 9500 CFM | 14-08-2024 18:16:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | PROJENIX PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AHU PPL Model : AHU9500 CFM Title : Air Handling Unit 9500 CFM | 16-08-2024 19:54:35 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SI SURGI ENGINEERING INDIA LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : ACP 3001 SIE Title : AIR HANDLING UNIT | 12-08-2024 15:14:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | VOLKS ENERGIE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ZECO Model : 9500 CFM AHU Title : Zeco 9500 CFM AHU | 17-08-2024 09:30:39 | MII | Qualified |
E-auction for singahi ghat of gandak river (unit 07).
E-auction for singahi ghat of gandak river (unit 07).
Read moreE-auction for damodarpur ghat of gandak river (unit 08).
E-auction for damodarpur ghat of gandak river (unit 08).
Read moreE-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
E-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
Read moreE-auction for sembari ghat of gandak river (unit 03).
E-auction for sembari ghat of gandak river (unit 03).
Read moreE-auction for chiwahini ghat of gandak river (unit 04).
E-auction for chiwahini ghat of gandak river (unit 04).
Read moreE-auction for jagiraha ghat of gandak river (unit 05).
E-auction for jagiraha ghat of gandak river (unit 05).
Read moreE-auction for ranlalahi ghat of gandak river (unit 02).
E-auction for ranlalahi ghat of gandak river (unit 02).
Read moreSelection and empanelment of transportation-cum-handling contractors for main transportation of food grains in muzaffarpur district
Selection and empanelment of transportation-cum-handling contractors for main transportation of food grains in muzaffarpur district
Read moreE-auction for dih bharahua ghat of gandak river (unit 09).
E-auction for dih bharahua ghat of gandak river (unit 09).
Read moreof your Industry type