Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pressure Gauge Armt Sec,Blow Lamp Gas Pipe,Socket Set 18 Pcs,Spark Socket,Nose Plier Inner,Nose Pli
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3705347 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 01:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.R MOHINDER PAL | - | 31-07-2023 13:11:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RISHAB ENTERPRISES | - | 31-07-2023 13:19:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES | - | 31-07-2023 15:12:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.R MOHINDER PAL(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pressure Gauge Armt Sec,Blow lamp gas pipe,Socket set 18 Pcs,Spark socket,Nose plier inner,Nose pli | 11705.10 | L1 |
| 2 | RISHAB ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pressure Gauge Armt Sec,Blow lamp gas pipe,Socket set 18 Pcs,Spark socket,Nose plier inner,Nose pli | 13525.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pressure Gauge Armt Sec,Blow lamp gas pipe,Socket set 18 Pcs,Spark socket,Nose plier inner,Nose pli | 14327.00 | L3 |