Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kjp 2023 24,Proj. No .625/24, Snehalayam Marthoma Pally Road Ward 2 Pooyappally Gp
|
| Description |
Kjp 2023 24,Proj. No .625/24, Snehalayam Marthoma Pally Road Ward 2 Pooyappally Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590731_31 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DP KOLLAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .625/24, snehalayam_- marthoma pally road ward 2 pooyappally gp
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .625/24, snehalayam_- marthoma pally road ward 2 pooyappally gp
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .533/24, sasthamkotta gp ,thettikuzhy panapetty road
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .533/24, sasthamkotta gp ,thettikuzhy panapetty road
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .548/24, kadakkal gp ,palakkal colony road
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .548/24, kadakkal gp ,palakkal colony road
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .530/24, chavara
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .530/24, chavara gp ,menambally ward ,aanakkarantayyathu panachakkavayal sanketham drain construction
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .540/24, kalluvathukkal gp ,pezhumkattu colony road maintenance
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .540/24, kalluvathukkal gp ,pezhumkattu colony road maintenance
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .539/24, poruvazhy gp ,mizhi library building construction
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .539/24, poruvazhy gp ,mizhi library building construction
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .570/24, thodiyoor gp ,chooloormukku - mamoodu jn. road
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .570/24, thodiyoor gp ,chooloormukku - mamoodu jn. road
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .615/24, trikkaruva gp ,veerabhadra kshethram - vallakkadavu road maintenance
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .615/24, trikkaruva gp ,veerabhadra kshethram - vallakkadavu road maintenance
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .535/24, thevalakkara gp ,chandramohan pillai library building construction
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .535/24, thevalakkara gp ,chandramohan pillai library building construction
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .528/24, thalavoorr gp ,njarakkadu ward naduthery chamala road
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .528/24, thalavoorr gp ,njarakkadu ward naduthery chamala road
Read moreof your Industry type