Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Monsoon Related Works 2024 25 Monsoon Related Works To Various Roads Under Pwd Road Section Ottapalam In Ottapalam Lac
|
| Description |
General Monsoon Related Works 2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Monsoon Related Works To Various Roads Under&Amp#X0d
Pwd Road Section Ottapalam In Ottapalam&Amp#X0d
Lac
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_680994_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/3041/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1390 |
| EMD | 15749 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shornur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1059317 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Empanelment of agencies flood related works (dewatering and drain cleaning/desilting, during monsoon period) in nagar parishad, hajipur area.
Empanelment of agencies flood related works (dewatering and drain cleaning/desilting, during monsoon period) in nagar parishad, hajipur area.
Read moreGeneral-pre monsoon works for various roads under nedumanmgadu section-general- general civil work
This estimate includes pre monsoon works for&#x0d various roads under nedumangad section
Read moreGerenal 2024-25 monsoon related works 2024-25 to various roads under pwd roads section ottapalam in shornur lac, karalmanna cherpulasseri road km 0.00 to 1.655, palakkad ponnani road at 43.200 to 45.00.
Gerenal 2024-25 monsoon related works 2024-25 to various roads under pwd roads section ottapalam in shornur lac, karalmanna cherpulasseri road km 0.00 to 1.655, palakkad ponnani road at 43.200 to 45.00.
Read moreGeneral-premonsoon works 2024-25 to various roads under irinjalakuda roads section premonsoon works-pre monsoon works -general civil work
General-premonsoon works 2024-25 to various roads under irinjalakuda roads&#x0d section premonsoon works-pre monsoon works -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pre monsoon works 2024-25-pre monsoon works for various bridges of various lac s under tirur section at malappuram district
General-pre monsoon works 2024-25-pre monsoon works for various bridges of various lac s under tirur section at malappuram district
Read moreGeneral-pre-monsoon works 2024-25- various roads under road section koothattukulam-general civil work
General-pre-monsoon works 2024-25- various roads under road section koothattukulam
Read moreGeneral 2024 25 pre monsoon works for various roads under roads section manjeshwer total 66 435
General-2024-25- pre monsoon&#x0d works-for various roads under roads&#x0d section , manjeshwar ( total 66.435 km )-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-premansoon -2024-2025 haripad lac-pre -monsoon works of various bridges under bridges section haripad
This estimate is prepared for the premansoon&#x0d works for the various bridges under haripad&#x0d bridges section
Read moreGeneral- monsoon related works for various buildings under pwd building section,shoranur 2024-25-work-general civil work
General- monsoon related works for&#x0d various buildings under pwd building&#x0d section,shoranur 2024-25-work-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreLac-ads-ottapalam lac-2025-26-construction of various roads in ottapalam municipality, palakkad district-general civil work
Lac-ads-ottapalam lac-2025-26-construction of various roads in ottapalam municipality, palakkad district-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type