Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dev. Of 6 Lane Greenfield Southern Ludhiana Bypass From Intersection With Nh44 Village Rajgarh To Intersection With Delhi Katra Exp. (Ne5) Village Ballowal (0 To 25.240) As Part Of Ludhiana Ajmer Economic Corridor On Ham Under Nh(o) In Punjab
|
| Description |
Dev. Of 6 Lane Greenfield Southern Ludhiana Bypass From Intersection With Nh44 Village Rajgarh To Intersection With Delhi Katra Exp. (Ne5) Village Ballowal (0 To 25.240) As Part Of Ludhiana Ajmer Economic Corridor On Ham Under Nh(o) In Punjab
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_210088_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/PB/Southern Ludhiana Bypass/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 90000 |
| EMD | 8.65 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=229763 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ie for development of 6lane greenfield southern ludhiana bypass from intersection with nh44 near village rajgarh to the intersection with delhi katra exp (ne5) near ballowal, km 0 to km 25.240 as part of ludhiana ajmer on ham under nh (o) in punjab
Ie for development of 6lane greenfield southern ludhiana bypass from intersection with nh44 near village rajgarh to the intersection with delhi katra exp (ne5) near ballowal, km 0 to km 25.240 as part of ludhiana ajmer on ham under nh (o) in punjab
Read moreAppointment of safety consultant for ludhiana-bathinda section of nh-754d (from km 0.000 to km 75.543 length 75.543 km), southern ludhiana bypass from km 00.000 to km 25.240 (length 25.240 km) and phagwara to hoshiarpur section of nh 344b
Appointment of safety consultant for ludhiana-bathinda section of nh-754d (from km 0.000 to km 75.543 length 75.543 km), southern ludhiana bypass from km 00.000 to km 25.240 (length 25.240 km) and phagwara to hoshiarpur section of nh 344b
Read moreEstimate for lining of watercourses of outlet rd 7900/r of ballowal minor village khandoor distt ludhiana
Estimate for lining of watercourses of outlet rd 7900/r of ballowal minor village khandoor distt ludhiana
Read moreEstimate for lining of watercourses of outlet rd 16780/tr of ballowal minor village dhaipai distt ludhiana
Estimate for lining of watercourses of outlet rd 16780/tr of ballowal minor village dhaipai distt ludhiana
Read moreEstimate for lining of watercourses of outlet rd 7900/r of ballowal minor village khandoor distt ludhiana
Estimate for lining of watercourses of outlet rd 7900/r of ballowal minor village khandoor distt ludhiana
Read moreSecuring of row for four/six lane greenfield ludhiana rupnagar nh 205k from junction with ne5 near to manewal to junction with nh 205 near bheora village in the state of punjab on ham,pkg 2 ch 37.7 to ch 66.7 and spur from km 0.0 to km 18.5
Securing of row for four/six lane greenfield ludhiana rupnagar nh 205k from junction with ne5 near to manewal to junction with nh 205 near bheora village in the state of punjab on ham,pkg 2 ch 37.7 to ch 66.7 and spur from km 0.0 to km 18.5
Read more6l of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur mh knt border greenfield stretch pckgxi from nagobachiwadi village km415.500 to katgaon village km450.000) in maharashtra on ham under bmp
6l of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur mh knt border greenfield stretch pckgxi from nagobachiwadi village km415.500 to katgaon village km450.000) in maharashtra on ham under bmp
Read moreDevelopment of asite retail outlet at punjab agro industries corp ltd site on connecting road nh5 to nh44 ludhiana to ladowal at km 13.220 rhs in village chhole tehsil ludhiana distt ludhiana under chandigarh do of punjab state office
Development of asite retail outlet at punjab agro industries corp ltd site on connecting road nh5 to nh44 ludhiana to ladowal at km 13.220 rhs in village chhole tehsil ludhiana distt ludhiana under chandigarh do of punjab state office
Read moreSix laning of surat - nashik - ahmednagar - solapur -mh/knt border greenfield stretch packagexi from nagobachiwadi village (km 415.500 to katgaon village (km 450.000) in maharashtra on ham under nh(o)
Six laning of surat - nashik - ahmednagar - solapur -mh/knt border greenfield stretch packagexi from nagobachiwadi village (km 415.500 to katgaon village (km 450.000) in maharashtra on ham under nh(o)
Read moreDevelop of 4lane ac sirhind sehna sec of nh205ag delhi amritsar highway nh44 near vill sirhind ch.27.370 to junc with dak expressway ne5 near malerkotla ch.79.200 total l51.83 km pkgi as a part of mohali barnala ic in punjab under nh o on ham
Develop of 4lane ac sirhind sehna sec of nh205ag delhi amritsar highway nh44 near vill sirhind ch.27.370 to junc with dak expressway ne5 near malerkotla ch.79.200 total l51.83 km pkgi as a part of mohali barnala ic in punjab under nh o on ham
Read moreof your Industry type