Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ac Split 1.5 Ton,Ac Window 1.5 Ton
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health and Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3751911 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 23:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PARV ENTERPRISES
112035
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AQUATICS ENGINEERS | Make : VOLTAS Model : 183 Fixed Speed 3star non-inverter Split AC Title : Split AC 1.5Ton non-inverter 3star fixed speed | 04-08-2023 06:36:34 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S BATHMOTOR SERVICES AND SUPPLIES | Make : HPS Model : HPS PRINTER Title : HPS 02 | 07-08-2023 17:28:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S PRINCE HARDWARE | Make : PRINCE Model : PRINCE HARDWARE Title : A C | 07-08-2023 17:14:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MK ASSOCIATES | Make : NA Model : AIR CONDITIONER SPLIT Title : AC SPLIT | 07-08-2023 16:22:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | PARV ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : AC 1.5 STON SPLIT | 07-08-2023 16:29:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | YASH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : AC SPLIT Title : AIR CONDITIONER 1.5 TON | 07-08-2023 16:16:06 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARV ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : AC SPLIT 1.5 TON,AC WINDOW 1.5 TON | 112035.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MK ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : AC SPLIT 1.5 TON,AC WINDOW 1.5 TON | 120500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | YASH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : AC SPLIT 1.5 TON,AC WINDOW 1.5 TON | 128000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AC 1.5 STON SPLIT | NA | NA | 1 | ₹ 60900.000 |
| WINDOW AC 1.5 TON | NA | WINDOW AC 1.5 TON | 1 | ₹ 51135.000 |
Annual maintenance contract (camc) for 75 nos. of 1.5 ton and 2.0 ton air conditioners installed at different locations under gm unit, a-c area
Annual maintenance contract (camc) for 75 nos. of 1.5 ton and 2.0 ton air conditioners installed at different locations under gm unit, a-c area
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreSupplying of four wheeler 01 ac vehicles (car) on monthly hire basis for district skill development office, chamarajanagara
Supplying of four wheeler 01 ac vehicles (car) on monthly hire basis for district skill development office, chamarajanagara
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreSupply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Supply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreof your Industry type