Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mcode W90311400230 Electro Hydraulic Actuators For Turbine Valves Mahan Unit 1,Mcode W90311400230 E
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/367666 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOSCH REXROTH (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : MCODE W90311400230 ELECTRO HYDRAULIC ACTUATORS FOR TURBINE VALVES MAHAN UNIT-1,MCODE W90311400230 E | 75311302.54 | L1 |
| 2 | MOOG MOTION CONTROLS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : MCODE W90311400230 ELECTRO HYDRAULIC ACTUATORS FOR TURBINE VALVES MAHAN UNIT-1,MCODE W90311400230 E | 133754489.83 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | HYDAC (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : MCODE W90311400230 ELECTRO HYDRAULIC ACTUATORS FOR TURBINE VALVES MAHAN UNIT-1,MCODE W90311400230 E | 136670230.51 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Mcode w90311400230 electro hydraulic actuators for turbine valves mahan unit-1,mcode w90311400230 e
Read more
Mcode w90311400230 electro hydraulic actuators for turbine valves raigarh unit-1,mcode w90311400230
Read more
Mcode w90311400230 electro hydraulic actuators for turbine valves raigarh unit-1,mcode w90311400230
Read more
Mcode w90311400230 electro hydraulic actuators for turbine valves lara unit-1,mcode w90311400230 el
Read more
Mcode w90311400230 electro hydraulic actuators for turbine valves lara unit-1,mcode w90311400230 el
Read more
Mcode w90311400230 electro hydraulic actuators for turbine valves singrauli unit-1,mcode w903114002
Read more
Mcode w90311400230 electro hydraulic actuators for turbine valves,mcode w90311400140 commissioning
Read more
Mcode w90311400230 electro hydraulic actuators for turbine valves,mcode w90311400140 commissioning
Read more
of your Industry type