Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cpsf,Gun Correction Form,Gpo S Fire Plan,Pab 2,Met Observation,Gun Programme,Cp Or Op Log,Fire Orde
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3922497 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 01:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GRADE ENTERPRISES | - | 17-09-2023 10:42:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES | - | 16-09-2023 19:28:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UPGRADE INDIA | - | 16-09-2023 17:36:04 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GRADE ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CPSF,GUN CORRECTION FORM,GPO S FIRE PLAN,PAB 2,MET OBSERVATION,GUN PROGRAMME,CP OR OP LOG,FIRE ORDE | 55110.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CPSF,GUN CORRECTION FORM,GPO S FIRE PLAN,PAB 2,MET OBSERVATION,GUN PROGRAMME,CP OR OP LOG,FIRE ORDE | 62390.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UPGRADE INDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CPSF,GUN CORRECTION FORM,GPO S FIRE PLAN,PAB 2,MET OBSERVATION,GUN PROGRAMME,CP OR OP LOG,FIRE ORDE | 74465.00 | L3 |