Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Overhauling Kit For Wiper Servomotor & Wiper Switch Consisting 3 Sub Kits : (1) Service Kit Control Valve Abb W/W As Per Elgi Part No. Eu6555001, Hsn Code 85129000 As Per Annexure, (1 Set= 10 Items & 22 Nos.) Qty.=01 Set. (2)kit Cv Flow Control As Per Elgi Part No. 072496639 & Hsn Code 85120000, Qty.= 01 Set And (3) Service Kit Wiper Motor Abb W/W As Per Elgi Part No. Eu6552001,Hsn Code 85129000, Qty.=2 Sets.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106494789 |
|
Reference Number |
EE241207 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106494789/viewNitPdf_4738993.pdf |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Overhauling kit for wiper servomotor & wiper switch consisting three sub kits as per annexure: (1) service kit control valve abb w/w as per elgi part no. eu6555001- qty. 1 set. (2) kit cv flow control as per elgi part no 072496639 & hsn code 85120000 qty-01 set and (3) service kit wiper motor abb w/w as per elgi part no. eu 6552001-qty-2 sets.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for wiper servo motor type abb (elgi) make
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for wiper servomotor & wiper switch consisting three sub kits as follows. (1) service kit control valve abb w/w as per elgi part no. eu6555001 as per attached annexure(1 set = 10 items). qty/set. = 01 set. (2) kit abb cv flow control as per elgi part no. 072496639 as per attached annexure(1 set = 09 items). qty/set. = 01 set. (3) service kit wiper motor abb w/w as per elgi part no. eu6552001 as per attached annexure(1 set = 15 items). qty/set. = 01 set.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of (1) water reservior assy as per elgi part no. 090344130 & hsn code-85129000 or similar as per clw drg no.- 12-07.303-020 qty: 01 no/set. (2) water pump assy wag9 as per elgi part no. 090344160 & hsn code-85129000 or similar as per clw drg no.- 12-07.403-023 qty: 01 no/set.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreServicing kit wiper motor abb
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreService kit for elgi make wiper servomotor to elgi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElgi make service kit wiper assembly
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElgi make service kit wiper assembly
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElgi make service kit wiper assembly
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrain valve assembly ss 1/4 bsp elgi part no- a020045a, hsn code- 84811000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type