Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P1 Pd46.2025.Empanelment Of Real Estate Brokers To Lease Out Property Business Spaces At Select Metro Stations Of Pmrp.
|
| Description |
P1 Pd46.2025.Empanelment Of Real Estate Brokers To Lease Out Property Business Spaces At Select Metro Stations Of Pmrp.
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra Metro Rail Corporation Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MMRCL_1185716_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P1PD-46/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 12300 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUNE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2057280 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P1pd-31/2024_empanelment of real estate brokers to lease out property business spaces at select metro stations of pmrp.
P1pd-31/2024_empanelment of real estate brokers to lease out property business spaces at select metro stations of pmrp.
Read moreP1pd44.2025.licensing of kiosk business spaces at select metro stations of pune metro
P1pd44.2025.licensing of kiosk business spaces at select metro stations of pune metro&#x0d rail project for a period of four years and six months
Read moreLicensing of co-branding rights of select metro stations of pmrp
P1pd.45.2025.licensing of co-branding rights of select metro stations of pmrp&#x0d for a period of 05 years.
Read moreLicensing of property business spaces having area more than 100 sq. mt. at selected metro stations of nagpur metro rail project for a period of 15 years
Licensing of property business spaces having area more than 100 sq. mt. at selected metro stations of nagpur metro rail project for a period of 15 years
Read moreProperty development on a land plot at mohan estate metro station.
Property development on a land plot at mohan estate metro station.
Read morePreparation of real estate business plan and investment mobilization strategy for bdd chawl
Preparation of real estate business plan and investment mobilization strategy for bdd chawl
Read moreP1pd56.2026.licensing of spaces for smart lockers and digital cloak spaces at select metro stations of pune metro rail project for the license period of four years and six months.
P1pd56.2026.licensing of spaces for smart lockers and digital cloak spaces at select metro stations of pune metro rail project for the license period of four years and six months.
Read moreProperty development on 8903.77 sqm area land plot at mohan estate metro station of line-6.
Property development on 8903.77 sqm area land plot at mohan estate metro station of line-6.
Read moreCon of conventional type energy meter to smart prepaid energy meter for pb (property business) clients at dmrc.
Con of conventional type energy meter to smart prepaid energy meter for pb (property business) clients at dmrc.
Read moreP1pd-34.licensing of select built-up spaces having area more than 100 sqm at district court metro station of pune metro rail project for a period of 15 years.
P1pd-34.licensing of select built-up spaces having area more than 100 sqm at district court metro station of pune metro rail project for a period of 15 years.
Read moreof your Industry type