Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Damaged Anganwadi Centre Caused By Amphan Super Cyclone At Icds Centre
|
| Description |
Repair Of Damaged Anganwadi Centre Caused By Amphan Super Cyclone At Icds Centre No. 50,51,52,54,57,58,60,62,199,245,248,311 Under Balti Nityanandakati Gram Panchayat Within Swarupnagar Panchayat Samity,North 24 Pgs.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_987679_11 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNPG/SWARUPNAGAR/N-21/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 46772 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Swarupnagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2412578 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of damaged anganwadi centre caused by amphan super cyclone at icds centre
Repair of damaged anganwadi centre caused by amphan super cyclone icds centre no.-23,27,29,30,31,35,196,303 under bankra-gukulpur gram panchayat within swarupnagar panchayat samity,north 24 pgs.
Read moreRepair and renovation of ed damaged anganwadi centres caused by amphan of 45 kudi sastri own awc
Repair and &#x0d renovation of &#x0d ed &#x0d damaged &#x0d anganwadi &#x0d centres caused by &#x0d amphan of &#x0d 45 kudi sastri &#x0d own awc
Read moreRepairing and renovation of icds centre 19345140513 at gokulnagar dakshin awc in gokulnagar gp under moyna development block, purba medinipur from amphan super cyclone fund 2025-26
Repairing and renovation of icds centre 19345140513 at gokulnagar dakshin awc in gokulnagar gp under moyna development block, purba medinipur from amphan super cyclone fund 2025-26
Read moreRepairing and renovation of icds centre 19345140411 at srikantha 411no awc in srikantha gp under moyna development block, purba medinipur from amphan super cyclone fund 2025-26
Repairing and renovation of icds centre 19345140411 at srikantha 411no awc in srikantha gp under moyna development block, purba medinipur from amphan super cyclone fund 2025-26
Read moreRepairing and renovation work of destroyed or damaged awc caused by remal super cyclone jagannathpur majhipara jagannathpur majhipara jagannathpur rishra hooghly centre code 19338330716 under serampore uttarpara development block dist hooghly
Repairing and renovation work of destroyed or damaged awc caused by remal super cyclone jagannathpur majhipara jagannathpur majhipara jagannathpur rishra hooghly centre code 19338330716 under serampore uttarpara development block dist hooghly
Read moreEstimate for repairing of works of various anganwadi centres damaged during cyclone amphan of dhulasimla gram panchayat under uluberia-i panchayat samity
Estimate for repairing of works of various anganwadi centres damaged during cyclone amphan of dhulasimla gram panchayat under uluberia-i panchayat samity
Read moreEstimate for repairing of works of various anganwadi centres damaged during cyclone amphan of hirapur gram panchayat under uluberia-i panchayat samity
Estimate for repairing of works of various anganwadi centres damaged during cyclone amphan of hirapur gram panchayat under uluberia-i panchayat samity
Read moreEstimate for repairing of works of various anganwadi centres damaged during cyclone amphan of bahira and kalinagar gram panchayat under uluberia-i panchayat samity
Estimate for repairing of works of various anganwadi centres damaged during cyclone amphan of bahira and kalinagar gram panchayat under uluberia-i panchayat samity
Read moreEstimate for repairing of works of various anganwadi centres damaged during cyclone amphan of bahira and kalinagar gram panchayat under uluberia-i panchayat samity
Estimate for repairing of works of various anganwadi centres damaged during cyclone amphan of chandipur and maheshpur gram panchayat under uluberia-i panchayat samity
Read moreRecovery work of damage caused by cyclone storm that hit jalpaiguri zilla school
Recovery work of damage caused by cyclone storm that hit jalpaiguri zilla school
Read moreof your Industry type