Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Faulty Line Protection Panel Installed At The 220 Kv Substation Mirzapur, 132 Kv Substation Lalganj And 132 Kv Substation Mirzapur
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Faulty Line Protection Panel Installed At The 220 Kv Substation Mirzapur, 132 Kv Substation Lalganj And 132 Kv Substation Mirzapur
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPTCL_1103262_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/2025-26/ETD/MZP |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mirzapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2034587 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2026
Expired 216 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strenthening of la earthing installed at 132kv substation mirzapur
Strenthening of la earthing installed at 132kv substation mirzapur
Read moreServicing and overhauling of oltc of transformer installed at 220kv substation mirzapur and 220kv substation chhanbey under etd mirzapur
Servicing and overhauling of oltc of transformer installed at 220kv substation mirzapur and 220kv substation chhanbey under etd mirzapur
Read moreReplacement of 01no. 132kv electromechanical double feeder control panel, 01no. 33kv electromechanical control and relay panel and 33kv defective display problem of various relay at 132kv substation mirzapur
Replacement of 01no. 132kv electromechanical double feeder control panel, 01no. 33kv electromechanical control and relay panel and 33kv defective display problem of various relay at 132kv substation mirzapur
Read moreReplacement of alind make11 kv panel set at 220kv substation , kundara
Dismantling existing 11kv vcb panels, erection and commissioning of new 11kv vcb panels.
Read moreDismantling of damaged 145kv sf6 cb and erection of new 145kv sf6 cb of 132kv ahraura bay at 220kv substation mirzapur under etd mirzapur.
Dismantling of damaged 145kv sf6 cb and erection of new 145kv sf6 cb of 132kv ahraura bay at 220kv substation mirzapur under etd mirzapur.
Read moreDismantling of damaged 145kv sf6 cb and erection of new 145kv sf6 cb of 132kv ahraura bay at 220kv substation mirzapur under etd mirzapur.
Dismantling of damaged 145kv sf6 cb and erection of new 145kv sf6 cb of 132kv ahraura bay at 220kv substation mirzapur under etd mirzapur.
Read moreDismantling of damaged 145kv sf6 cb and erection of new 145kv sf6 cb of 132kv ahraura bay at 220kv substation mirzapur under etd mirzapur
Dismantling of damaged 145kv sf6 cb and erection of new 145kv sf6 cb of 132kv ahraura bay at 220kv substation mirzapur under etd mirzapur
Read morePrive maintenance of 220kv/132kv transmission lines associated with 220kv substation, sidcul, haridwar.
Prive maintenance of 220kv/132kv transmission lines associated with 220kv substation, sidcul, haridwar.
Read moreReplacement of different make old 220kv cts with the new 220kv cts installed at 400kv substation bareilly
Replacement of different make old 220kv cts with the new 220kv cts installed at 400kv sub-station bareilly
Read moreReplacement of protection panel for 100mva 220/132kv transformer at 220kv s/s bharthana and carriage and replacement of 33kv control and relay panel for 33kv feeders at 132kv s/s dibiyapur under etd, etawah.
Replacement of protection panel for 100mva 220/132kv transformer at 220kv s/s bharthana and carriage and replacement of 33kv control and relay panel for 33kv feeders at 132kv s/s dibiyapur under etd, etawah.
Read moreof your Industry type