Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boat Shed For Floating Jetty Equipment At Maithan Dam In Dhanbad District
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boat Shed For Floating Jetty Equipment At Maithan Dam In Dhanbad District
|
| Organisation | RDD Special Division | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDSPL_100656_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2025-26/RDSD/EE/Dhanbad/2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 31500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhanbad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=135190 |
| Start Date | April 28, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2025
Expired 486 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Rate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of boat shed for floating jetty equipment at maithan dam in dhanbad district
Construction of boat shed for floating jetty equipment at maithan dam in dhanbad district
Read moreProposed water sports facility (floating jetty and boat) in saryu river district ayodhya (u.p.).
Proposed water sports facility (floating jetty and boat) in saryu river district ayodhya (u.p.).
Read moreProposed water sports facility (floating jetty and boat) in saryu river district ayodhya (u.p.)
Proposed water sports facility (floating jetty and boat) in saryu river district ayodhya (u.p.)
Read moreProposed water sports facility (floating jetty and boat) in saryu river district ayodhya (u.p.).
Proposed water sports facility (floating jetty and boat) in saryu river district ayodhya (u.p.).
Read moreProposed water sports facility (floating jetty and boat) in saryu river district ayodhya (u.p.)
Proposed water sports facility (floating jetty and boat) in saryu river district ayodhya (u.p.)
Read moreConstruction of floating jetty (walkway and boat parking) at. dativare tal., dist. palghar
Construction of floating jetty (walkway and boat parking) at. dativare tal., dist. palghar
Read moreof your Industry type