Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spares For Clinker Grinders In Ash Handling Plant At Stpp, Jaipur, Mancherial, Telangana.
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Spares For Clinker Grinders In Ash Handling Plant At Stpp, Jaipur, Mancherial, Telangana.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 598048 |
|
Reference Number |
EST25L0028 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 02:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of eagleburgmann make mechanical seals and its spares for clinker grinders in ash handling plant at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana
Procurement of eagleburgmann make mechanical seals and its spares for clinker grinders in ash handling plant at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana
Read moreProcurement of filterbags for ash handling plant in stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana
Procurement of filter bags for ash handling plant in stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana
Read moreProcurement of plug valves for ash handling plant at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana.
Procurement of plug valves for ash handling plant at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana.
Read moreProcurement of valves for use in ash handling plant at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana
Procurement of valves for use in ash handling plant at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana
Read moreProcurement of instrument air compressor for use in ash handling plant at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana.
Procurement of instrument air compressor for use in ash handling plant at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana.
Read moreProcurement of vibrator for hydrobin vibro feeders in ash handling plant at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana.
Procurement of vibrator for hydrobin vibro feeders in ash handling plant at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana.
Read moreProcurement of filter bags for buffer hoppers in ash handling plant at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana.
Procurement of filter bags for buffer hoppers in ash handling plant at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana.
Read moreProcurement of spare for bin vibrator system in ash handling plant at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana.
Procurement of spare for bin vibrator system in ash handling plant at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana.
Read moreProcurement of unique industries make ash intake valve spares to stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana
Procurement of unique industries make ash intake valve spares to stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana
Read moreProcurement of spares for samturbo make ar 150/510, arn 100/400 type pumps in ash handling plant at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana
Procurement of spares for samturbo make ar 150/510, arn 100/400 type pumps in ash handling plant at stpp, jaipur, mancherial, telangana
Read moreof your Industry type