Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Nidec Asi Spa Make Mv Vf Ds Spares At Iocl Paradip Refinery
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Nidec Asi Spa Make Mv Vf Ds Spares At Iocl
Paradip Refinery
|
| Organisation | IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDR_172880_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PDR23M3061 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IOCL Paradip Refinery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreProcurement of nidec asi spa make spare motor of 70 km 1001 ht motor at pru unit at iocl paradip refinery.
Procurement of nidec asi spa make spare motor of 70 km 1001 ht motor at pru unit at iocl paradip refinery.
Read moreProcurement of spares control technique vfds installed at iocl barauni refinery
Procurement of spares control technique vfds installed at iocl barauni refinery
Read moreProcurement of spares control technique vfds installed at iocl barauni refinery
Procurement of spares control technique vfds installed at iocl barauni refinery
Read moreProcurement of spares for pump at iocl paradip refinery
Procurement of spares for pump at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreProcurement of spares for forklift at iocl paradip refinery
Procurement of spares for forklift at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreProcurement of ebipl make seals spares at iocl paradip refinery
Procurement of ebipl make seals spares at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreProcurement of kbl make pump spares at iocl paradip refinery
Procurement of kbl make pump spares at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreof your Industry type