Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Anaganpadi Dwss At Ward 10 Of Poonjar Thekkekara Gp In Pathampuzha Division 4 Lakhs Ae Lsgd Etpa S0079/26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
&Amp#X0d
Annual Plan 2025 26 Anaganpadi Dwss At Ward 10 Of Poonjar Thekkekara Gp In Pathampuzha Division 4 Lakhs Ae Lsgd Etpa S0079/26 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_795007_4 |
|
Reference Number |
04//E Tender/Annual plan/ETPA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1290 |
| EMD | 14628 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | poonjar thekkekara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1314558 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 354 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan etpa bp soil conservation in pathampuzha kuzhippally road in poonjar gp rs 5l-project 35/2024
Annual plan etpa bp soil conservation in pathampuzha kuzhippally road in poonjar gp rs 5l-project 35/2024
Read moreAnnual plan etpa bpsoil conservation works in ward 6 edakara st colony in poonjar thekkekara gpproj no372324
annual plan etpa bp soil conservation works in ward 6 edakara st colony in poonjar thekkekara gpproj no372324
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 construction of toilet for st josephs school at ward 6 of poonjar gp in valathook division - 880000/--s0081/26 ae lsgd etpa -general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 construction of toilet for st josephs school at ward 6 of poonjar gp in valathook division - 880000/--s0081/26 ae lsgd etpa -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 244/2023-24 kadaladimattam muringappuram pathampuzha road bridge maintenance in ward-12-3,50,000/-
Annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 244/2023-24 kadaladimattam muringappuram pathampuzha road bridge maintenance in ward-12-3,50,000/-
Read moreRetenderannual plan etpa bp soil conservation works in ward 6 edakara st colony in poonjar thekkekara gpproj no 37
Retenderannual plan etpa bpsoil conservation works in ward 6 edakara st colony in poonjar thekkekara gpproj no 37
Read moreGeneral-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 124/2024-25 kadaladimattom thottippara pathampuzha road concreting in ward-12-1,50,000-muilti year project
General-annual plan-poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 124/2024-25 kadaladimattom thottippara pathampuzha road concreting in ward-12-1,50,000-muilti year project
Read more284/25-26/ae/lsgd/mcf
Mcf building construction (own fund -rs 25,00,000/-)-pro.no. 284/25-26
Read more43/ae/lsgd/ndm/25-26
Ndkm/43/26/plan/own/mgr /manakkara kurishupally manthuruthy road in ward no15
Read moreof your Industry type