Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying, Installing, Testing And Commissioning Of 9 Mtr Height Octagonal Solar High Mast With 6 N
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4711214 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 20:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ALOK ELETRICALS
8550000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALOK ELETRICALS | Make : NA Model : UNBRANDED Title : UNBRANDED | 13-03-2024 19:54:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ISHWAMEGH ENERGY | Make : NA Model : SOLAR PANEL HIGHMAST LIGHT Title : SOLAR PANEL HIGHMAST LIGHT | 13-03-2024 19:46:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | URMILA ASSOCIATES | Make : GREENMAX TECHNOLOGY Model : NA Title : Solar dual pump | 13-03-2024 19:30:35 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALOK ELETRICALS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Supplying, Installing, Testing And Commissioning of 9 Mtr Height Octagonal Solar High mast with 6 N | 8550000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | URMILA ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Supplying, Installing, Testing And Commissioning of 9 Mtr Height Octagonal Solar High mast with 6 N | 8810000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ISHWAMEGH ENERGY( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Supplying, Installing, Testing And Commissioning of 9 Mtr Height Octagonal Solar High mast with 6 N | 8930000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| UNBRANDED | NA | UNBRANDED | 1 | ₹ 8550000.000 |
Supplying installing testing and commissioning of 9 mtr height octagonal solar high mast with 6 nos
Read more
Supplying installing testing and commissioning of 9 mtr height octagonal solar high mast with 6 nos
Read more
Supplying installing testing and commissioning of 9 mtr height octagonal solar high mast with 6 nos
Read more
Supplying installing testing and commissioning of 9 mtr height octagonal solar high mast with 6 nos
Read more
Supplying installing testing and commisioning of 9 mtr hight octagonal solar highmast with 6 nos le
Read more
Supplying , installing, testing and commissioning of solar led high mast ( 6 mtr) in premises prabhag no. 15
Supplying , installing, testing and commissioning of solar led high mast ( 6 mtr) in premises prabhag no. 15
Read moreSupplying , installing, testing and commissioning of solar led high mast ( 6 mtr) in premises prabhag no. 12 of nagar panchayat
Supplying , installing, testing and commissioning of solar led high mast ( 6 mtr) in premises prabhag no. 12 of nagar panchayat ,sengaon
Read moreSupplying, installing, testing and commissioning solar led hi mast at various villages in dist. nandurbar
Supplying, installing, testing and commissioning solar led hi mast at various villages in dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type