Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brooke Bond 3 Roses Tea Dust 1 Kg Packet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5093529 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 17:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HANUMA MARKETING | Make : 3 Roses Model : 3 Roses 2kg Title : 3 ROSES | 01-07-2024 12:50:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Jain Traders | Make : Brooke Bond 3 Roses Tea Dust Model : Brooke Bond 3 Roses Tea Dust Title : Brooke Bond 3 Roses Tea | 13-07-2024 20:24:33 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HANUMA MARKETING | Item Categories : Brooke Bond 3 Roses Tea Dust - 1 Kg Packet | 348000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Jain Traders | Item Categories : Brooke Bond 3 Roses Tea Dust - 1 Kg Packet | 389958.00 | L2 |
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreConstruction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreButter 10 gm packet,moong dal 1 kg packet,masoor dal 1 kg packet,sugar 1 kg packet,tea 100 gm packe
Read more
Butter 10 gm packet,moong dal 1 kg packet,masoor dal 1 kg packet,sugar 1 kg packet,tea 100 gm packe
Read more
Premixed drink coffee 1 kg packet,premixed drink tea 1 kg packet,tomato soup 01 kgs packet,biscuit
Read more
of your Industry type