Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Const. Of S/G From Thaisuguri Village To Hachara Village (3 Km) Under Sopd For The Fy 2024 25.
Description
Dprd/Btc/Sopd/Bak 25/2024 25/29
Organisation Bodoland Territorial Council | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_BoTC_39945_1
Reference
Number
DPRD/BTC/SOPD/Bak-25/24-25/29
Tender Fee 600
EMD 59534
Tender Value -
Place Baksa
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=64958

Start Date October 21, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 08/11/2024

Expired 667 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.