Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flex,T Shirt,Caps,Tracksuit,Air Lift,Morning Snacks,Morning Tea,Lunch,Evening Tea,Evening Snacks,De
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4595632 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 15:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Narayan Enterprises | - | 19-02-2024 14:34:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Om Shivaay Enterprises | - | 19-02-2024 14:42:55 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | Tirupati Techno Traders | - | 19-02-2024 13:42:54 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tirupati Techno Traders(MII) | Item Categories : Flex,T-Shirt,Caps,Tracksuit,Air lift,Morning Snacks,Morning Tea,Lunch,Evening Tea,Evening Snacks,De | 499000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Narayan Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : Flex,T-Shirt,Caps,Tracksuit,Air lift,Morning Snacks,Morning Tea,Lunch,Evening Tea,Evening Snacks,De | 508200.00 | L2 |
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Read moreFlex,t-shirt,caps,tracksuit,air lift,morning snacks,morning tea,lunch,evening tea,evening snacks,de
Read more
Flex,t-shirt,caps,tracksuit,air lift,morning snacks,morning tea,lunch,evening tea,evening snacks,de
Read more
Flex,t-shirt,caps,tracksuit,air lift,morning snacks,morning tea,lunch,evening tea,evening snacks,de
Read more
Flex,tracksuit,t-shirt,caps,messing charges incl morning tea snacks lunch evening tea snacks dinner
Read more
Catering service (event based) - morning tea and snacks breakfast lunch evening snacks and tea di
Read more
Tea or coffee morning,tea or coffee evening,serving lunch,tea and snacks during meeting,snacks box
Read more
Tea or coffee morning,tea or coffee evening,lunch,tea and snacks during meeting,snacks box for occa
Read more
of your Industry type