Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
O Ring (Id 14 X Width 3.53) As Per Ftrti [O Ring (Id 14 X Width 3.53) As Per Ftrtil Part No. 006701000 A.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106596685 |
|
Reference Number |
30245357 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106596685/viewNitPdf_4854458.pdf |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 19:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
O ring (id-14 x width-3.53) as per ftrti [o ring (id-14 x width-3.53) as per ftrtil part no. 006701000a.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id-42.86 x width-3.53) as ftr [ o ring (id-42.86 x width-3.53) as ftrtil part no. 002705500a.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id-42.86 x width-3.53) as ftr [ o ring (id-42.86 x width-3.53) as ftrtil part no. 002705500a.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id-42.86 x width-3.53) as ftr [ o ring (id-42.86 x width-3.53) as ftrtil part no. 002705500a.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id-23.40 x width-3.53) as per ft [o ring (id-23.40 x width-3.53) as per ftrtil part no. 006720000a.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id-23.40 x width-3.53) as per ft [o ring (id-23.40 x width-3.53) as per ftrtil part no. 006720000a.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id - 28.17 x width 3.53)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id - 28.17 x width 3.53)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id-18.64 x width- 3.53)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id-28.17 mm x width 3.53 mm) as [o ring (id-28.17 mm x width 3.53 mm) as per ftrtil part no-003703500a for unloader stem assembly. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type