Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Erection Of 3rd 80 Mva Ptr And Bay At 132/33 Kv Ss Donthanpally
Description
Erection Of 3rd 80 Mva Ptr And Bay At 132/33 Kv Ss Donthanpally.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 582822
Reference
Number
CE/MZ/Hyd/Tech/ew-32/2024-25
Tender Fee 1346
EMD 76001
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date March 28, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 28/04/2025

Expired 496 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.