Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismounting And Transportation Of Different Sub Assly Of Cat988 P Ayloader From Krishnashila Project, Ncl To Parej East Oc Project, Hazaribagh Area, Ccl.
|
| Description |
Dismounting And Transportation Of Different Sub Assly Of Cat988 P Ayloader From Krishnashila Project, Ncl To Parej East Oc Project, Hazaribagh Area, Ccl.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_300293_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/PEOCP/NIT/23-24/65 Dt. 03/02/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parej East OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=311053 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of lightning conductor with accessories of different location of parej east oc project under hazaribagh area.
Erection of lightning conductor with accessories of different location of parej east oc project under hazaribagh area.
Read moreProvision of transformer fencing with making of earth pit of different location of parej east oc project under hazaribagh area.
Provision of transformer fencing with making of earth pit of different location of parej east oc project under hazaribagh area.
Read moreProviding and fixing of tpn box 100 amp and 200 amp for different places of parej east oc project under hazaribagh area.
Providing and fixing of tpn box 100 amp and 200 amp for different places of parej east oc project under hazaribagh area.
Read moreRepairing of explosive van reg . no. jh02ag-9627 and pick up van reg. no.jh02d-8003 of parej east oc project under hazaribagh area.
Repairing of explosive van reg . no. jh02ag-9627 and pick up van reg. no.jh02d-8003 of parej east oc project under hazaribagh area.
Read moreErrection of lightning conductor with accessories for safety due to lightening/thundering of mines pump house and vulnerable places of parej east oc project under hazaribagh area.
Errection of lightning conductor with accessories for safety due to lightening/thundering of mines pump house and vulnerable places of parej east oc project under hazaribagh area.
Read moreSupport assy after dismounting from m/c payloader si.no. 280 cat988h of purnadih project, nk area.
Repair of rear differential support assy after dismounting from m/c payloader si.no. 280 cat988h of purnadih project, nk area.
Read moreProvision of lightning conductor and earth pit for protection during lightening/thundering at mines-03,crusher-02 and pit office-02 of parej east oc project under hazaribagh area.
Provision of lightning conductor and earth pit for protection during lightening/thundering at mines-03,crusher-02 and pit office-02 of parej east oc project under hazaribagh area.
Read moreRepairing/replacement of under carriage assly. (both side) and mast rest frame and main hyd. pump assly for idm30 drill sl no. 201506856 at parej east ocp, hazaribagh area.
Repairing/replacement of under carriage assly. (both side) and mast rest frame and main hyd. pump assly for idm30 drill sl no. 201506856 at parej east ocp, hazaribagh area.
Read moreMaintenance of 440 v power supply system of azad nagar colony at parej east open cast project under hazaribagh area.
Maintenance of 440 v power supply system of azad nagar colony at parej east open cast project under hazaribagh area.
Read moreProviding and installation of 2 nos. timer and repairing of 6 nos. timer at different locations of parej east open cast project under hazaribagh area.
Providing and installation of 2 nos. timer and repairing of 6 nos. timer at different locations of parej east open cast project under hazaribagh area.
Read moreof your Industry type