Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Window Curtain With Stitching Charge,Door Curtain With Stitching Charge,Curtain Ring,Curtain For Ma
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4759817 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 10, 2024 01:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | anuj trading company | - | 16-03-2024 00:45:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KANISHKA TRADING COMPANY | - | 16-03-2024 21:18:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | V L TRADING GENERAL SUPPLIER | - | 16-03-2024 21:42:40 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | anuj trading company(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Window Curtain with Stitching Charge,Door Curtain with Stitching Charge,Curtain Ring,Curtain for Ma | 89130.00 | L1 |
| 2 | V L TRADING GENERAL SUPPLIER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Window Curtain with Stitching Charge,Door Curtain with Stitching Charge,Curtain Ring,Curtain for Ma | 94760.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KANISHKA TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : Window Curtain with Stitching Charge,Door Curtain with Stitching Charge,Curtain Ring,Curtain for Ma | 102290.00 | L3 |
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreSelection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Selection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreInstallation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Installation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreRfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreof your Industry type