Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Kathgada G.S.F.P School Within Raniganj, In The District Paschim Bardhaman
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Kathgada G.S.F.P School Within Raniganj, In The District Paschim Bardhaman
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ADDA_534312_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ADDA/ASN/ED/N-15(2023-2024) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15489 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CAHAMBER OF EXECUTIVE ENGINNER ADDA ASANSOL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at kathgada g.s.f.p school within raniganj, in the district paschim bardhaman
Construction of boundary wall at kathgada g.s.f.p school within raniganj, in the district paschim bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at kathgada gsfp school within raniganj, in the district paschim bardhaman
Construction of boundary wall at kathgada gsfp school within raniganj, in the district paschim bardhaman
Read moreMacking and supplying 100 nos high and low benches for raniganj high school, raniganj in the district paschim bardhaman
Macking and supplying 100 nos high and low benches for raniganj high school, raniganj in the district paschim bardhaman
Read moreMacking and supplying 100 nos high and low benches for raniganj high school, raniganj in the district paschim bardhaman
Macking and supplying 100 nos high and low benches for raniganj high school, raniganj in the district paschim bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at andal south bazar g.s.f.p school (udise code 19260108501) within andal block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of dining hall at andal south bazar g.s.f.p school (udise code 19260108501) within andal block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreconstruction of toilet block at raniganj vivekananda sevakendra at kumarbazar , raniganj in the district paschim bardhaman.
Construction of toilet block at raniganj vivekananda sevakendra at kumarbazar , raniganj in the district paschim bardhaman.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at bhuri fp school (udise code 19260401901) within jamuria block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Construction of boundary wall at bhuri fp school (udise code 19260401901) within jamuria block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at chelod foot ball ground under tirat gp within raniganj block in the district of paschim bardhaman under 15th cfc fund for 2025-2026 activitycode123872675
Construction of boundary wall at chelod foot ball ground under tirat gp within raniganj block in the district of paschim bardhaman under 15th cfc fund for 2025-2026 activitycode123872675
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at vivekananda sishu uddayan, ashok pally raniganj,ward no 93 under amc dist- paschim bardhaman.
Construction of boundary wall at vivekananda sishu uddayan, ashok pally raniganj,ward no 93 under amc dist- paschim bardhaman.
Read moreof your Industry type