Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Circlip B32 X1.2 1000065745 1 90301033650,External Circlip,Size 52 Mm 1000065745 2 903010351
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4594564 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
reliant international
51230
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | gunscorp engineering company | - | 21-02-2024 21:52:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S. BHARAT STEEL INDUSTRIES | - | 22-02-2024 11:50:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Quality Engineering Works | - | 22-02-2024 10:44:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Rekha Enterprise 2024 | - | 18-02-2024 12:23:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | reliant international | - | 20-02-2024 23:46:58 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | reliant international( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INTERNAL CIRCLIP B32X1.2_1000065745_1_90301033650,EXTERNAL CIRCLIP,SIZE 52MM_1000065745_2_903010351 | 51230.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Rekha Enterprise 2024 | Item Categories : INTERNAL CIRCLIP B32X1.2_1000065745_1_90301033650,EXTERNAL CIRCLIP,SIZE 52MM_1000065745_2_903010351 | 58748.00 | L2 |
| 3 | gunscorp engineering company (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INTERNAL CIRCLIP B32X1.2_1000065745_1_90301033650,EXTERNAL CIRCLIP,SIZE 52MM_1000065745_2_903010351 | 59560.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Quality Engineering Works | Item Categories : INTERNAL CIRCLIP B32X1.2_1000065745_1_90301033650,EXTERNAL CIRCLIP,SIZE 52MM_1000065745_2_903010351 | 63894.68 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S. BHARAT STEEL INDUSTRIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INTERNAL CIRCLIP B32X1.2_1000065745_1_90301033650,EXTERNAL CIRCLIP,SIZE 52MM_1000065745_2_903010351 | 143312.60 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| INTERNAL CIRCLIP B32X1.2_1000065745_1_90301033650 | NA | BOQ Item | 36 | ₹ 180.000 |
| EXTERNAL CIRCLIP,SIZE 52MM_1000065745_2_90301035100 | NA | BOQ Item | 36 | ₹ 378.000 |
| EXTERNAL CIRCLIP,SIZE 57MM_1000065745_3_90301036600 | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 792.000 |
| INTERNAL CIRCLIP,SIZE 152MM_1000065745_4_90301039720 | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 3600.000 |
| INTERNAL CIRCLIP 150 MM OD_1000065745_5_90301039890 | NA | BOQ Item | 48 | ₹ 6960.000 |
| EXTERNAL CIRCLIP,SIZE 190MM_1000065745_6_90301040010 | NA | BOQ Item | 48 | ₹ 8160.000 |
| INTERNAL CIRCLIP,SIZE 290MM_1000065745_8_90301040700 | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 13200.000 |
| INTERNAL CIRCLIP,SIZE 225MM_1000065745_10_90301040870 | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 4740.000 |
| OUTSIDE CIRCLIP 36MM_1000065745_12_90301048560 | NA | BOQ Item | 36 | ₹ 216.000 |
| OUTSIDE CIRCLIP 60MM_1000065745_15_90301052590 | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 900.000 |
| OUTSIDE CIRCLIP 70MM_1000065745_17_90301053540 | NA | BOQ Item | 36 | ₹ 792.000 |
| OUTSIDE CIRCLIP 80MM_1000065745__90301054590 | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 312.000 |
| EXTERNAL CIRCLIP 150 MM ID_1000065745__90301058600 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 11000.000 |
Selection of agency for conducting end-to-end computer-based tests (cbts) for internal and external recruitment examinations conducted by the bihar staff selection commission (bssc), patna
Selection of agency for conducting end-to-end computer-based tests (cbts) for internal and external recruitment examinations conducted by the bihar staff selection commission (bssc), patna
Read moreProviding terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreProviding granite flooring to lobby and internal painting to kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing granite flooring to lobby and internal painting to kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreReplace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Replace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Repairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Read moreGeneral stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreRepair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Repair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Read moreof your Industry type