Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair / Maintenance / Replacement Of Chemical / Conventional Earthing (Copper / Gi), Brazing Of Strips, Chemical Treatment Etc Alongwith Certain Connected Works At 39 Wing Air Force Station Udhampur
|
| Description |
Repair / Maintenance / Replacement Of Chemical / Conventional Earthing (Copper / Gi), Brazing Of Strips, Chemical Treatment Etc Alongwith Certain Connected Works At 39 Wing Air Force Station Udhampur (Ge/Afu 51/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_621684_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/AFU-51/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF STN UDHAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair / replacement of conventional earthing / chemical earthing, brazing work of strip, replacement of unsv spds etc alongwith certain allied works at 901 su air force station nathatop under ge (af) udhampur
Repair / replacement of conventional earthing / chemical earthing, brazing work of strip, replacement of unsv spds etc alongwith certain allied works at 901 su air force station nathatop under ge (af) udhampur
Read moreRepair and maintenance of eot crane located at various location alongwith certain misc work at 39 wing af stn udhampur
Repair and maintenance of eot crane located at various location alongwith certain misc work at 39 wing af stn udhampur (ge/afu-42/2023-24)
Read moreRepair / replacement of fire pump, fire hydrant and pressure switch alongwith certain allied works at 39 wing af stn udhampur
Pool / chloronome plant including repair / replacement of fire pump, fire hydrant and pressure switch alongwith certain allied works at 39 wing af stn udhampur
Read moreRepair replacement maintenance of chemical conventional earthing pits at afs baroda
Repair replacement maintenance of chemical conventional earthing pits at afs baroda
Read moreRepair/ replacement /maint of conventional and chemical earthing system alongwith connected items and misc e/m items including high mast light at af stn bhisiana
Repair/ replacement /maint of conventional and chemical earthing system alongwith connected items and misc e/m items including high mast light at af stn bhisiana
Read more8384 special repairs to replacement of conventional earthing with chemical earthing and old feeder pillars at ramnad under ge tirunelveli
Special repairs to replacement of conventional earthing with chemical earthing and old feeder pillars at ramnad under ge tirunelveli
Read moreRepair/ maintenance/ replacement of chemical/ conventional earthiing, lightening arrester and certain works at air force station udhampur
Repair/ maintenance/ replacement of chemical/ conventional earthiing, lightening arrester and certain works at air force station udhampur
Read moreRepair/ maintenance/ replacement of conventional/ chemical/ earthiing, lightening arrester and certain works at air force station udhampur
Repair/ maintenance/ replacement of conventional/ chemical/ earthiing, lightening arrester and certain works at air force station udhampur
Read moreJob order for repair/replacement of unserviceable fire hydrant system at 39 wing air force station udhampur
Job order for repair/replacement of unserviceable fire hydrant system at 39 wing air force station udhampur
Read moreSpecial repair/replacement of conventional earthing with chemical earthing and replacement of ug cable at af stn darbhanga under ge (af) bihta
Special repair/replacement of conventional earthing with chemical earthing and replacement of ug cable at af stn darbhanga under ge (af) bihta
Read moreof your Industry type