Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain With Cover From Ho Nur Islam To Ho Foyul Doba Kairipukur At Sansad I 95236870
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain With Cover From Ho Nur Islam To Ho Foyul Doba Kairipukur At Sansad I 95236870
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_815346_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOOGHLY/39/BALIGORI-1/2025 SL-2 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MIRZAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1812973 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc road from mamtaj khatun to ho nijamuddin via khokon to nur islam at sansad 13
Cc road from mamtaj khatun to ho nijamuddin via khokon to nur islam at sansad 13
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from ho nur islam to kabarsthan at khurigachi
Construction of pucca drain with cover from ho nur islam to kabarsthan at khurigachi
Read moreCons of cc road from ho abdul baidya to ho nur hossain molla via ho ashadul baidya sansad xxvi
Cons of cc road from ho abdul baidya to ho nur hossain molla via ho ashadul baidya sansad xxvi
Read moreDrain with slab from nur islam house to ebrahim house sansad 5
Drain with slab from nur islam house to ebrahim house sansad 5
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from nur islam house to baghjulipukur at sansad no 3work code 67400999
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from nur islam house to baghjulipukur at sansad no 3work code 67400999
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from near the ho haru kadma to near the ho nur islam at bahirkhand majher para sansad iv part 96
Construction of cement concrete road from near the ho haru kadma to near the ho nur islam at bahirkhand majher para sansad iv part 96
Read moreCc road from house of nur islam to katari school jl no 24 plot no 188 740 sansad xv(110159261)
Cc road from house of nur islam to katari school jl no 24 plot no 188 740 sansad xv(110159261)
Read moreCc drain from ho haran bhandari to provat sikdar doba
Cc drain from ho haran bhandari to provat sikdar doba
Read moreConst of community toilet near house of nur islam mondal at dogachhi dobapara sansad-xii
Const of community toilet near house of nur islam mondal at dogachhi dobapara sansad-xii
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from nur islam house to math para at akatpur sansad i
Construction of cement concrete road from nur islam house to math para at akatpur sansad i
Read moreof your Industry type