Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Stainless Steel Angle Moulding 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Stainless Steel Angle Moulding As Per Icf Drawing Number Icf/Std 4 3 017, Item 3, Alternate B (Nil). 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 03, 2024, 2:30 Pm Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 494,000 Interested Bidders Must Adhere To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document For Complete Deion And Other Pertinent Details. Bids Should Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Government Procurement Norms. Keywords: Stainless Steel Angle Moulding, Icf, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railways Infrastructure| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainless Steel Angle Moulding 1 X 47 X 2000mm To Icf Drg.No.Icf/Std 4 3 017, Item 3, Alt B/Nil.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106290183 |
|
Reference Number |
90241016 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 49400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106290183/viewNitPdf_4507166.pdf |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2024
Expired 884 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Goods.stainless steel angle moulding 1 x 47 x 2000mm to icf drg.no.icf/std-4-3-017, item-3, altb/nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGoods.stainless steel angle moulding 1 x 47 x 2000mm to icf drg.no.icf/std-4-3-017, item-3, altb/nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel angle moulding 1 x 47 x 2000mm to icf drg.no.icf/std-4-3-017, item-3, alt-b/nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel angle moulding 1 x 47 x 2000mm to icf drg.no.icf/std-4-3-017, item-3, alt-b/nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel angle moulding 1 x 47 x 2000mm to icf drg.no.icf/std-4-3-017, item-3, alt-b/nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel angle moulding 1 x 47 x 2000mm to icf drg.no.icf/std-4-3-017, item-3, alt-b/nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel channel moulding 1 x 74 x 2000mm drg no : icf/std-4-3-017, item-5.alt : b/nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel channel moulding 1 x 74 x 2000mm drg no : icf/std-4-3-017, item-5.alt : b/nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGoods, stainless steel channel moulding 1 x 74 x 2000mm drg no : icf/std-4-3-017, item- 5.alt : b/nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGoods, stainless steel channel moulding 1 x 74 x 2000mm drg no : icf/std-4-3-017, item- 5.alt : b/nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type