Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Deposit Work Kokkayar Gp Project No 241 Pipe Line Extension In Kodukkuthi Parel Bhagam Project No 241 Pipe Line Extension In Kodukkuthi Parel Bhagam Pipeline Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Deposit Work Kokkayar Gp Project No 241 Pipe Line Extension In Kodukkuthi Parel Bhagam Project No 241 Pipe Line Extension In Kodukkuthi Parel Bhagam Pipeline Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KWA_744145_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RE-45/2024-25/EE/PHDN/PNV |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2848 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Idukki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1199458 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-deposit work - kokkayar gp-project no 241-pipe line extension in kodukkuthi parel bhagam-pipeline work
Deposit-deposit work - kokkayar gp-project no 241-pipe line extension in kodukkuthi parel bhagam-pipeline work
Read moreDeposit-deposit work - kokkayar gp-project no 242-pipe line extension in boyce maruthumood bhagam-project no 242-pipe line extension in boyce maruthumood bhagam-pipeline work
Deposit-deposit work - kokkayar gp-project no 242-pipe line extension in boyce maruthumood bhagam-project no 242-pipe line extension in boyce maruthumood bhagam-pipeline work
Read moreDeposit-deposit work - kokkayar gp-project no 242-pipe line extension in boyce maruthumood bhagam pipeline work
Deposit-deposit work - kokkayar gp-project no 242-pipe line extension in boyce maruthumood bhagam pipeline work
Read moreDeposit-kokkayar gp-project 258-pipe line extension in mulankunnu-kokkayar gp-project 258-pipe line extension in mulankunnu-general civil work
Deposit-kokkayar gp-project 258-pipe line extension in mulankunnu-kokkayar gp-project 258-pipe line extension in mulankunnu-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-kokkayar gp-project 258-pipe line extension in mulankunnu-kokkayar gp-project 258-pipe line extension in mulankunnu general civil work
Deposit-kokkayar gp-project 258-pipe line extension in mulankunnu-kokkayar gp-project 258-pipe line extension in mulankunnu-general civil work
Read moreDeposit work kokkayar grama panchayath pipe line extension ward 8 narakampuzha project no 133/22
Deposit work kokkayar grama panchayath pipe line extension ward 8 narakampuzha project no 133/22 pipeline work
Read moreDeposit-deposit work kokkayar panchayath-pipe line extension in ward 6 mulamkunnu project no 131/22-pipeline work
Deposit-deposit work kokkayar panchayath-pipe line extension in ward 6 mulamkunnu project no 131/22-pipeline work&#x0d
Read moreDeposit work kokkayar panchayath pipe line extension in ward 6 mulamkunnu project no 131/22 pipeline work
Deposit work kokkayar panchayath pipe line extension in ward 6 mulamkunnu project no 131/22 pipeline work
Read moreEposit-deposit work kokkayar grama panchayath pipe line extension ward 8 narakampuzha project no 133-22-pipe line extension ward 8 narakampuzha project no 133-22-pipeline work
Deposit-deposit work kokkayar grama panchayath pipe line extension ward 8 narakampuzha project no 133-22-pipe line extension ward 8 narakampuzha project no 133-22-pipeline work&#x0d
Read moreDeposit work- pipe line extension
Deposit-idukki medical college-permanent pipeline extension and fixing new water meter in the existing water connection to new op block at idukki medical college-pipeline work
Read moreof your Industry type