Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tablet Calcium (200mg) Calcitriol (0.2 [Tablet Calcium (200mg) Calcitriol (0.25mcg) Methylcobala(1500mcg) Folic Acid (1.5mg) Vita B6 (Pyridoxine) (3mg)]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106564354 |
|
Reference Number |
92245821A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittaranjan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106564354/viewNitPdf_4817760.pdf |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 18:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tablet calcium (200mg) calcitriol (0.2 [tablet calcium (200mg) calcitriol (0.25mcg) methylcobala(1500mcg) folic acid (1.5mg) vitab6 (pyridoxine) (3mg)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. calcitriol 0.25mcg elemental calcium 500mg zinc 7.5mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. calcitriol 0.25mcg omega 3 fatty acid (epa& dha) methylcobalamine 1500mcg folic acid 400mcg calcium carbonate 500mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium aspartate 500mg calcium orotate 500mg calcitriol 0.25mcg zinc 7.5mg magnesium hydroxide 50mg hydroxocobalamin 100mcg folic acid 1.5mg tab in strip
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium aspartate 500mg calcium orotate 500mg calcitriol 0.25mcg zinc 7.5mg magnesium hydroxide 50mg hydroxocobalamin 100mcg folic acid 1.5mg tab in strip
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium aspartate 500mg calcium orotate 500mg calcitriol 0.25mcg zinc 7.5mg magnesium hydroxide 50mg hydroxocobalamin 100mcg folic acid 1.5mg tab in strip
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply item deion: calcium aspartate 500mg calcium orotate 500mg calcitriol 0.25mcg zinc 7.5mg magnesium hydroxide 50mg hydroxocobalamin 100mcg folic acid 1.5mg tab in strip
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMethylcobalamine 1500mcg alpha lopic acid 200mgbenfotiamine 150mg, inosito1 100mg chromium polynicotinate 200mcg pyridoxine hydrochloride 3mgfolic acid 1.5mg tablet.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMethylcobalamine 1500mcg alpha lopic acid 200mgbenfotiamine 150mg, inosito1 100mg chromium polynicotinate 200mcg pyridoxine hydrochloride 3mgfolic acid 1.5mg tablet.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium carbonate and calcitriol and zinc oral tablet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type