Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Farm Pond Under Pmksy 2.0 Block Mundawar (Package No. 02)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Farm Pond Under Pmksy 2.0 Block Mundawar (Package No. 02)
|
| Organisation | Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WDSC_487158_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 10/2025-26 Block Mundawar (Package No 02) |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 3.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mundawar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=869072 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 407 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pond in ward no. 15 under nagar parishad tekari
Construction of pond in ward no. 15 under nagar parishad tekari
Read moreConstruction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Construction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Construction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Read moreConstruction of bubel nhs building at bubel under puintala block in the district of boalngir for the year 2025-26
Construction of bubel nhs building at bubel under puintala block in the district of boalngir for the year 2025-26
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreConstruction of farm pond in pmksy 2.0 block govindgarh (package no 02)
Construction of farm pond in pmksy 2.0 block govindgarh (package no 02)
Read moreConstruction of farm pond in pmksy- 2.0 block govindgarh (package no. 02)
Construction of farm pond in pmksy- 2.0 block govindgarh (package no. 02)
Read moreConstruction of farm pond in pmksy- 2.0 block govindgarh (package no. 02)
Construction of farm pond in pmksy- 2.0 block govindgarh (package no. 02)
Read moreConstruction of farm pond in pmksy 2.0 block kathumar (package no. 02)
Construction of farm pond in pmksy 2.0 block kathumar (package no. 02)
Read moreof your Industry type