Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Providing Making Supplying And Fixing Of Powder Coating Ms Frame With Har
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Gujarat State Handicrafts Development Corporation Limited (GURJARI) | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4602971 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 23:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SAVANI HERITAGE CONSERVATION PRIVATE LIMITED
863760
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV INFOCOM | 14-03-2024 11:04:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | OM ENTERPRISES | 14-03-2024 10:34:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | SAVANI HERITAGE CONSERVATION PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-03-2024 11:38:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAVANI HERITAGE CONSERVATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Providing making supplying and fixing of powder coating MS frame with har | 863760.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Providing making supplying and fixing of powder coating MS frame with har | 902500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEV INFOCOM | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Providing making supplying and fixing of powder coating MS frame with har | 953000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Providing making supplying and fixing of powder coating MS frame with hardware | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 863760.000 |
Custom bid for services - build supply commission and install powder coated ms frame along with har
Read more
Custom bid for services - build supply commission and install powder coated ms frame along with har
Read more
Sitc of inverter type hot and cold,supplying and fixing of powder coated ms frame stand,vaccumiazat
Read more
Ms powder coating oven,powder coating booth,electro static powder coating gun,supply, transport and
Read more
Supplying and fixing of anticorrosive frp coating on ms condenser pipe of ac plants, iit delhi
Supplying and fixing of anticorrosive frp coating on ms condenser pipe of ac plants, iit delhi
Read moreSupplying and fixing of anticorrosive frp coating on ms condenser pipe of ac plants, iit delhi
Supplying and fixing of anticorrosive frp coating on ms condenser pipe of ac plants, iit delhi
Read moreSupplying and fixing of anticorrosive frp coating on ms condenser pipe of ac plants, iit delhi
Supplying and fixing of anticorrosive frp coating on ms condenser pipe of ac plants, iit delhi
Read moreProviding and fixing of ms frame jali at rl 1400 office building.
Providing and fixing of ms frame jali at rl 1400 office building.
Read moreof your Industry type