Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fuel Filter,Oil Filter,Air Filter,Oil Filter,Fuel Pipe,Electronic Voltage Regulator,Valve Oil Seal,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4069854
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 11, 2023 03:13
End Date
Expired 21/10/2023

Expired 1051 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BARMER MOTORS - 17-10-2023 17:08:55 N/A Qualified
2 PARMAR ENTERPRISES - 17-10-2023 18:05:45 N/A Qualified
3 Rahul Enterprises - 17-10-2023 18:02:44 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BARMER MOTORS Item Categories : Fuel Filter,Oil Filter,Air Filter,Oil Filter,Fuel Pipe,Electronic Voltage Regulator,Valve Oil Seal, 12152.00 L1
2 PARMAR ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Fuel Filter,Oil Filter,Air Filter,Oil Filter,Fuel Pipe,Electronic Voltage Regulator,Valve Oil Seal, 13047.00 L2
3 Rahul Enterprises Item Categories : Fuel Filter,Oil Filter,Air Filter,Oil Filter,Fuel Pipe,Electronic Voltage Regulator,Valve Oil Seal, 14100.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise