Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cd Blank Readable,Dvd,Epson Ink,Laser Tonner,Compatible Cartridge Ricoh Sp 210,Cd Mailer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4689929 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 25, 2024 01:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 02-03-2024 14:51:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-03-2024 13:40:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 05-03-2024 18:37:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MOGAL TRADERS | - | 04-03-2024 18:28:59 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | NITIN TRADERS | - | 27-02-2024 17:43:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SARVESHWAR CORPORATION | - | 27-02-2024 16:33:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | Shakti Sales Corporation | - | 27-02-2024 17:50:34 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SARVESHWAR CORPORATION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CD Blank Readable,DVD,EPSON Ink,Laser Tonner,Compatible Cartridge RICOH SP 210,CD Mailer | 50131.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NITIN TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CD Blank Readable,DVD,EPSON Ink,Laser Tonner,Compatible Cartridge RICOH SP 210,CD Mailer | 52656.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shakti Sales Corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CD Blank Readable,DVD,EPSON Ink,Laser Tonner,Compatible Cartridge RICOH SP 210,CD Mailer | 54910.00 | L3 |