Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road At Mangalwari Ward From Main Road To Raju Turaskar To Manda Kode To Tahasil Road At Prabhag No 08 Under Wishesh Rasta Anudan Nidhi Mc Pauni
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road At Mangalwari Ward From Main Road To Raju Turaskar To Manda Kode To Tahasil Road At Prabhag No 08 Under Wishesh Rasta Anudan Nidhi Mc Pauni
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMA_942409_6 |
|
Reference Number |
mcp/pwd/769/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 38398 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal council Pauni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road at mangalwari ward from main road to raju turaskar to manda kode to tahasil road at prabhag no 08 under wishesh rasta anudan nidhi mc pauni
Construction of cc road at mangalwari ward from main road to raju turaskar to manda kode to tahasil road at prabhag no 08 under wishesh rasta anudan nidhi mc pauni
Read moreConstruction of cc road from main road to ajab gajabhiye at prabhag no 01 under wishesh rasta anudan nidhi mc pauni
Construction of cc road from main road to ajab gajabhiye at prabhag no 01 under wishesh rasta anudan nidhi mc pauni
Read moreConstrunction of cc road from ganesh mandir to raju petkar at prabhag no 02 under wishesh rasta anudan nidhi mc pauni
Construnction of cc road from ganesh mandir to raju petkar at prabhag no 02 under wishesh rasta anudan nidhi mc pauni
Read moreConstrunction of cc road from sukram hatwar to shop of shri tarachand there at prabhag no 01 under wishesh rasta anudan nidhi mc pauni
Construnction of cc road from sukram hatwar to shop of shri tarachand there at prabhag no 01 under wishesh rasta anudan nidhi mc pauni
Read moreConstrunction of padpath paving block from nanda bawankar to dynaneshwar bawankar at prabhag no 07 under wishesh rasta anudan nidhi mc pauni
Construnction of padpath paving block from nanda bawankar to dynaneshwar bawankar at prabhag no 07 under wishesh rasta anudan nidhi mc pauni
Read moreConstrunction of padpath paving block from nanda bawankar to dynaneshwar bawankar at prabhag no 07 under wishesh rasta anudan nidhi mc pauni
Construnction of padpath paving block from nanda bawankar to dynaneshwar bawankar at prabhag no 07 under wishesh rasta anudan nidhi mc pauni
Read more3. widening with strengthening to road from sh.177 to nivade vesarde asandoli kode khurd kode bk road mdr.24 at k.m.10.00 to 12.00 tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur.
3. widening with strengthening to road from sh.177 to nivade vesarde asandoli kode khurd kode bk road mdr.24 at k.m.10.00 to 12.00 tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur.
Read more10. repairs to nivade vesarde asandoli kode khurd kode bk. road mdr 24 k.m.0.00 to 13.500 with one year maintanance tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur.
10. repairs to nivade vesarde asandoli kode khurd kode bk. road mdr 24 k.m.0.00 to 13.500 with one year maintanance tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement to road from panudre kode parale road i.e. (vr-43) , tal.shahuwadi, dist.kolhapur
Improvement to road from panudre kode parale road i.e. (vr-43) , tal.shahuwadi, dist.kolhapur
Read moreProviding annual mainteancence to dahoda pauni road (mdr-17) in km. 0/00 to 8/250 in tahasil ramtek distt. nagpur.(second call)
Providing annual mainteancence to dahoda pauni road (mdr-17) in km. 0/00 to 8/250 in tahasil ramtek distt. nagpur.(second call)
Read moreof your Industry type