Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Set Of Hexagonal Headed Stainless Steel, Full Threaded Bolt With Hexagonal Headed Nut And
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3548664 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 20:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CANCO FASTENERS | - | 11-08-2023 17:55:22 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHARMI AUTO INDUSTRIES | - | 02-08-2023 09:09:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HONESTY OVERSEAS | - | 01-08-2023 17:53:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KAMLESH STEEL INDUSTRIES | - | 20-07-2023 17:36:39 | BIS License | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S G.S Engineering Works | - | 02-08-2023 10:54:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MAHAMAYA ENTERPRISE | - | 02-08-2023 01:55:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | Meteoric Engineering | - | 24-07-2023 17:25:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SKYLARK INTERNATIONAL | - | 01-08-2023 14:22:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | STABILIANT PRECISION POSITIONING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-08-2023 02:25:37 | Start-up | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | THE INDUSTRIAL TRADING CORPORATION | - | 02-08-2023 09:57:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | TRINITY INFOTECH | - | 01-08-2023 20:44:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Meteoric Engineering | Item Categories : Supply of Set of hexagonal headed Stainless steel, full threaded bolt with hexagonal headed nut and | 586974.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HONESTY OVERSEAS | Item Categories : Supply of Set of hexagonal headed Stainless steel, full threaded bolt with hexagonal headed nut and | 614500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHARMI AUTO INDUSTRIES | Item Categories : Supply of Set of hexagonal headed Stainless steel, full threaded bolt with hexagonal headed nut and | 729950.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SKYLARK INTERNATIONAL | Item Categories : Supply of Set of hexagonal headed Stainless steel, full threaded bolt with hexagonal headed nut and | 738550.00 | L4 |
| 5 | KAMLESH STEEL INDUSTRIES | Item Categories : Supply of Set of hexagonal headed Stainless steel, full threaded bolt with hexagonal headed nut and | 770009.00 | L5 |
| 6 | M/S G.S Engineering Works | Item Categories : Supply of Set of hexagonal headed Stainless steel, full threaded bolt with hexagonal headed nut and | 791650.00 | L6 |
| 7 | CANCO FASTENERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Supply of Set of hexagonal headed Stainless steel, full threaded bolt with hexagonal headed nut and | 796173.50 | L7 |
| 8 | MAHAMAYA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Supply of Set of hexagonal headed Stainless steel, full threaded bolt with hexagonal headed nut and | 910804.00 | L8 |
1. supply of set of hexagonal headed stainless steel, full threaded bolt with hexagonal headed nut
Read more
Hexagonal head full threaded stainless steel bolt with nut
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head full threaded stainless steel bolt with nut
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. set of hexagonal headed high tensile, full threaded bolt with hexagonal headed nut and two sprin
Read more
1. set of hexagonal headed high tensile, full threaded bolt with hexagonal headed nut and two sprin
Read more
1. supply of hexagonal headed high tensile, full threaded bolt with hexagonal headed nut and two sp
Read more
Hexagonal headed high tensile, full threaded bolt with hexagonal headed nut and two spring washers.
Read more
Hexagonal headed fully threaded stainless steel bolt and nut size: m8 x 40mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of stainless steel hexagonal head full threaded bolt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal headed fully threaded stainless
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type