Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Special Repair Of Road From Village Budanpur To Chilewal Abadi Leading To Hindalwala Mc Tohana Road Id H 897 Cm Announcement Code 27246 Dated 23.01.2023.
Description
Special Repair Of Road From Village Budanpur To Chilewal Abadi Leading To Hindalwala Mc Tohana Road Id H 897 Cm Announcement Code 27246 Dated 23.01.2023.
Organisation Government of Haryana
Tender Id 2023_HBC_290596_1
Reference
Number
202360599A95 B2DC 4398 B58E F08470A05ECB852HSA
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 51300
Tender Value -
Place Division Fatehabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in

Start Date June 15, 2023 15:45
End Date
Expired 30/06/2023

Expired 1161 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.