Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
42/Ae/Li Dand Ew/Kdklm 192/24 Maintenance Of Paaluppadam Road Ward 11
|
| Description |
42/Ae/Li Dand Ew/Kdklm 192/24 Maintenance Of Paaluppadam Road Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
42/AE/LIDandEW/KDKLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KDKLM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=983726 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreAnnual maintenance kb road to koppa joining road ch0.00 to 9.00km mdr 11 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance kb road to koppa joining road ch0.00 to 9.00km mdr 11 for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Read moreDevelopment road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreImp. dev. of drain and road side berm from su-216 to su-221 and mu-71 to mu-11 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of drain and road side berm from su-216 to su-221 and mu-71 to mu-11 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreMaintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read more34/ae/lidandew/kdklm 69/24 thadikkayam koduveli road maintenance in ward -4
34/ae/lidandew/kdklm 69/24 thadikkayam koduveli road maintenance in ward -4
Read more43/ae/lidandew/kdklm 194/24 maintenance of kotta nedumattom road ward 8
43/ae/lidandew/kdklm 194/24 maintenance of kotta nedumattom road ward 8
Read more31/ae/lidandew/kdklm 47/24 maintenance of mankunnu colony road in ward 13
31/ae/lidandew/kdklm 47/24 maintenance of mankunnu colony road in ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type