Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
[Hand Gloves Electrical With Specification: En Approved Class 4, With 36000 Volts Working Voltage As Per Iec 60903:2014, Size:10. Make: Raychem Rpg (Or) Karam (Or) 3 M (Or) Honeywell Or Similar. Note: Item To Be Supplied Along With Test Certificate.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106431375 |
|
Reference Number |
80245988 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106431375/viewNitPdf_4667922.pdf |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 18:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read more[hand gloves electrical -with specification: en approved class-4, with 36000 volts working voltage as per iec 60903:2014, size:10. make: raychem rpg (or) karam (or) 3m (or) honeywell or similar. note: item to be supplied along with test certificate.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand gloves electrical -en approved class-4, wp:36000 volts, size:10 (make: raychem rpg) with specification as per annexure enclosed. make: raychem rpg (or) karam (or) 3m (or) honeywell or similar. note: item to be supplied along with copy of test certificates.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of hand gloves electrical-en approved class-4, working potential: 36000 volts, size:10 (palm circumferences) for working on electrical fittings-made from natural rubber latex-smooth finish inside & outside-high lectric characteristics-length: 410 mm, colour: red, compliant with iec 60903:2014. make/brand: raychem rpg / karam / honeywell / 3m / crystal / jyoti only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of hand gloves electrical-en approved class-4, working potential: 36000 volts, size:10 (palm circumferences) for working on electrical fittings-made from natural rubber latex-smooth finish inside & outside-high lectric characteristics-length: 410 mm, colour: red, compliant with iec 60903:2014. oem authorization documents must be submitted by the bidder. test certificate must be enclosed along with supply. make/brand: raychem rpg / karam / honeywell / 3m / crystal / jyot only. (warran
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClass 4 hand gloves with 36 kv working voltage as per iec 60903:2014
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClass 4 electrical insulating seamless hand gloves, test potential: 40000 volts and working potential: 36000 volts in accordance with iec 60903 - 2014, test potential and working potential, batch test report should be printed on each gloves with ce marking from accredited lab along with supply. make: raychem rpg or similar. note: test certificate should submit from govt. approved lab along with supply, sample should be got approved by consignee before bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of class 4 hand gloves for ohe work with 36kv working voltage as per iec 60903:2014 without joint, size: 360 -380 mm length. color : red/ivory in makes of honeywell, crystal, jyoti or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of ht cable jointing kit (make- 3m, havells, or raychem) in ptpp, parichha, jhansi (up).
Supply of ht cable jointing kit (mak 3m, havells, or &#x0d raychem) in ptpp, parichha, jhansi (up).
Read moreof your Industry type