Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of A Cc Road From The H/O Sablu Sk Towards The H/O Asadul Sk At Daluipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of A Cc Road From The H/O Sablu Sk Towards The H/O Asadul Sk At Daluipur
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_655510_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/RAJARAMPUR GHORAIKSHETRA GP/NIET 19/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2195 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daluipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1418245 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation of residential layout in haragapurgad in rs no 335/a village in hukkeri taluka uder budha basav ambedker niveshan yojane.under h/a 4059-60-051-0-05-423-tsp for the year 2025-26
Formation of residential layout in haragapurgad in rs no 335/a village in hukkeri taluka uder budha basav ambedker niveshan yojane.under h/a 4059-60-051-0-05-423-tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreConstruction of a cc road from the h/o kadar sk towards h/o latab sk at ghoraikshetra. id-109766904
Construction of a cc road from the h/o kadar sk towards h/o latab sk at ghoraikshetra. id-109766904
Read moreCons of cc road from the h/o bhaku sk towards the h/o mojjamel sk at neragohalia id -68555114
Cons of cc road from the h/o bhaku sk towards the h/o mojjamel sk at neragohalia id-68555114
Read moreConstruction of a cc road from the blacktop road towards the h/o farid sk at daluipur.id-97497111
Construction of a cc road from the blacktop road towards the h/o farid sk at daluipur.id-97497111
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o abukashem sk towards h/o inal sk at baniakandi.
Construction of cc road from h/o abukashem sk towards h/o inal sk at baniakandi.
Read moreConstruction of cc roads from sajjad sk house towards asadul house at durgapur
Construction of cc roads from sajjad sk house towards asadul house at durgapur
Read moreGray water management for daluipur imis village phe stand point near the h/o lalan sk, gajantala,near the h/o asto rajowar, near the h/o manik ghosh
Gray water management for daluipur imis village phe stand point near the h/o lalan sk, gajantala,near the h/o asto rajowar, near the h/o manik ghosh
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o sk kalam towards h/o sekh ruhul
Construction of cc road from h/o sk kalam towards h/o sekh ruhul
Read moreConst of cc road from h o jahadul towards h o asadul at mahishbathan under rahamatpur gram panvhayat sansad xxix id-112655736
Const of cc road from h o&#x0d jahadul towards h o asadul&#x0d at mahishbathan under&#x0d rahamatpur gram panvhayat&#x0d sansad xxix id-112655736
Read moreof your Industry type